It was dinner time during live and afrer that I have to look after my chotu so couldn't make it here 😆
Acha mommy😆
No problem 👍
Even I couldn't do much but as usual AT went on jet speed 🚅🚅.. hope you seen the interview 🙄🙄??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It was dinner time during live and afrer that I have to look after my chotu so couldn't make it here 😆
Acha mommy😆
No problem 👍
Even I couldn't do much but as usual AT went on jet speed 🚅🚅.. hope you seen the interview 🙄🙄??
same here I can gush unlimited on this scene I have watched this scenes like 100 times and off screen toh what to say after yesterday live I am quite emotional hearing what sai said about there friendship❤️
Hayeee Kavya this scene has my dil alright, both onscreen and offscreen. Not to mention, now that we know they listen to romantic songs/songs from the show too, I'm looking at all these in a new light issshhhh bacchas❤️
Inka kuch alag hi hai hum bas sochte reh jayenge.. They are mysterious ppl😆Originally posted by: gayatherry88
She literally pulled him tightly 🧐 and looking disappointed too that he is leaving 🤷🤷
But he is smiling
This seemed really immature ya. I've always seen the creatives/PH promoting and celebrating even the smallest milestones of their shows. Aise kaun karta hain? Not even a passing acknowledgement, just took them for granted it seems😒
His mommy done ✅ but he 🤬 don't know he might have called them, who knows 🤷🤷... anyway it's sad to see no cake cut celebration as a group and nothing 😔
Glad babies cut the cake infront of us
It's special for us ❤️
haven't seen interview yet.. But read everything on previous AT I am in awe❤️ my heart 💗Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Acha mommy😆
No problem 👍
Even I couldn't do much but as usual AT went on jet speed 🚅🚅.. hope you seen the interview 🙄🙄??
Inka kuch alag hi hai hum bas sochte reh jayenge.. They are mysterious ppl😆
Very mysterious couple kavya 🧐
After watching interview we can't come to a conclusion their is something because it's looking like a very strong friendship and also pati kohl in between which we all discussed many things here .. conclusion 🤷🤷😳😳
haven't seen interview yet.. But read everything on previous AT I am in awe❤️ my heart 💗
Please watch it ✌️ when you get sometime because you will love it kavya 👌 best interview as of now 😳
same here I can gush unlimited on this scene I have watched this scenes like 100 times and off screen toh what to say after yesterday live I am quite emotional hearing what sai said about there friendship❤️
The interview made everyone emotional I suppose. I toh kept giggling and blushing and was practically in tears when they were discussing the story. It felt too good to be true, right of a novel or something. Yaar mera dil bhi, it has never felt so many emotions at once seeing an ITV interview before. I honestly pray they be like this always, in each other's lives, always bringing the best out of one another❤️
Han yrr many things matches to what we discussed already and sai his emotions are raw .. Shivi is really mysterious lol but I really respect and adore there bond❤️Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Very mysterious couple kavya 🧐
After watching interview we can't come to a conclusion their is something because it's looking like a very strong friendship and also pati kohl in between which we all discussed many things here .. conclusion 🤷🤷😳😳
Han yrr many things matches to what we discussed already and sai his emotions are raw .. Shivi is really mysterious lol but I really respect and adore there bond❤️
Yeap 😊 really adorable goofballs 😍🤗🤗
Raghav and sai both asking her to come, get up, fight with me, giving her head massage and also taking care of her , she getting suprised both on and off screen 🙄🙄 what to say kavya , out of words dear❤️
Hotels on kholapur 🤐🤐🤭🤭
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0