Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Teju AT is opened?
Let me know..I too want to join
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Teju AT is opened?
Let me know..I too want to join
Originally posted by: Deadinside
No. Meisa paglot will not let that happen. Honge toh dono corner honge oyo main. 😆
And by chance Meisha neh Simba pe chance maar liya, toh Akasa ready baithi hain Pratik ke dukhde baantne ko 😆
I’m watching the episode and what a master stroke by Jay. BB didn’t actually ask him for tara’s dress he gave it himself. Phir baad mai sympathy le raha hai teja aur puneet issar se ki Affo commented on the dress and I was like ‘shit yaaaaar, ab mera maatha garam hai’ 🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Shamita 2 hafto mai itni sayani and shaant kaise hogayi. Coming across so much better than her OTT self. Even mingling and enjoying with people.
Mehnat - she's trying bechari. Though in between her OTT - matlab real - self peeks out. Jaise aaj with that 'classless' comment 😆
Oyo BB chalega lagta hai next season. If you know, you know. 😆
And by chance Meisha neh Simba pe chance maar liya, toh Akasa ready baithi hain Pratik ke dukhde baantne ko 😆
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Teju tomorrow -
To everyone -
Bigg boss is my baby
To the camera -
Baby (sweetly)
Baby( normally)
BABYYYY (shouting)
Ahh...Mera pet dukh raha hai
Seems viswasundari had eye on teju , in weird voice flirting with teju n asking did I send hot lady n teju asking wat she will do with tat hot lady if send her in to BB house 😆
Is male mimicking female voice r wat as Viswa Sundari 😆
Originally posted by: .Dilwale.
PR ne sikha parha kar bheja ho ga 😆
BTW does anyone wanna guess how long will it be before Shamita is given the taana of Raj Kundra during a fight 😆
Haa probably got feedback and also a reality check.
Naah...I don't think so anyone would go there. I mean it's not right to taunt her for Kundra's kaand for no reason at all. Secondly I doubt they would come out unaffected in the WKW if at all someone does this. 😆
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Oyo BB chalega lagta hai next season. If you know, you know. 😆
What is Oyo
Mehnat - she's trying bechari. Though in between her OTT - matlab real - self peeks out. Jaise aaj with that 'classless' comment 😆
Kya kare oh SP, woh hai aadat se majboor. 😆