RR says they’ll have 8-9 kids before K delivers 🌚
Siku ke writers comedy ke naam pe 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
RR says they’ll have 8-9 kids before K delivers 🌚
Siku ke writers comedy ke naam pe 
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Ikr 😆
Sab clowns 🤡 ho gaye 🤪.
I saw this tweet on HT yesterday, maybe I should watch KYY, it’s good?
https://twitter.com/RaghViForever/status/1445088931964350473?s=20
KYY is magic.
The lead pair's story is really really good. Minus all the other nonsense. 😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Once an idiot always an idiot. Btw did they show raghav's classy ex?
Maine suna , full FB mila usko, with sun raha hai na tu bgm , https://twitter.com/Preethi62081671/status/1445201504890077189?s=20
Bas P ko fb nahi milte , RR ka past in full detail even though it’s not necessary and adding anything 🤷♀️🥱
Khair chodo! I’m concerned Ki Raghu ke pass selfie cam wala ph kaha se aaya itne saalon pehle 🌚
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Something has gotten into me. Matlab this type of show is only meant to be trolled.
Shivangi abhi bhi time hai bhago take inspiration from edkv 2's kanika.
Seriously.
The only two ML's I love is Manik Malhotra and Kabir Singh Rathode. Baki sab jaaye bhaad mein.
Shivi deserves better.
Sai too.
Did you hear latest update ?
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Maine suna , full FB mila usko, with sun raha hai na tu bgm , https://twitter.com/Preethi62081671/status/1445201504890077189?s=20
Bas P ko fb nahi milte , RR ka past in full detail even though it’s not necessary and adding anything 🤷♀️🥱
Khair chodo! I’m concerned Ki Raghu ke pass selfie cam wala ph kaha se aaya itne saalon pehle 🌚
Ew eww eww. My eyes. 😵
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Something has gotten into me. Matlab this type of show is only meant to be trolled.
Shivangi abhi bhi time hai bhago take inspiration from edkv 2's kanika.
Ikr 🤔
Her character is getting nothing good to do, her skills aren’t utilised properly , galti se dancing scene mile toh bhi it’s badly edited or has 278378 bg dancers with her,
kuch accha mile toh chod dena chahiye 🔪.
Aaloo tag me in if you find a new and better show in future....
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Ikr 🤔
Her character is getting nothing good to do, her skills aren’t utilised properly , galti se dancing scene mile toh bhi it’s badly edited or has 278378 bg dancers with her,
kuch accha mile toh chod dena chahiye 🔪.
Sicku's ideology of feminism.
Milestone episode 🥳🤣
Mereko Dekh ke zyada Kuch feel nahi hua
They are so bad ! Kaha se in love couple lag rahe ?
She seems to be over enthusiastic and he looks quite uninterested
Chalo yeh BTS lo 😌 to clean your eyes .