Kanwar was so good as usual! this guy literally knocks every scene he get out of the park! I want to see him in so many more roles in the future!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kanwar was so good as usual! this guy literally knocks every scene he get out of the park! I want to see him in so many more roles in the future!
Ready with my hathyars!! Seedha pet me chaaku ghusa dege😡
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Jaanuuuuuuuuu whyyyyyy
Kyun sab uske character pe sawaal utha te hain 🥺
High time for revenge..😳
Na na no bashing from me today😆.. omg i laughed so much
.
I didn't see the episode but I'm already feeling sad for him 💔
My dil toots jaans💔
Jaan uis being blamed again😭
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
Disha needs to come to change the Disha of the story🤣
Raavi is still the dobi, Raavi Shri, Swami Raaveshwari and soon to become a Robot😆
Mujhe Disha chahiye matlab abhi chahiye😆
A maha episode JUST for shivi?
Not on shiny’s watch, it wont happen 😆
He is not back but today he is being blamed again😭
Krish called him a kaala saya💔🥺
Eet ka jawab patthar se dege Pri! Jaanu jaan ko kuch nahi hoga😎🤣