because that was so much more easy. 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
One time on the doc and we already forgot how to use IF 🤣
I’ll do blood and white orchid then too ❤️
Sounds good to me. Wait to see ❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
because that was so much more easy. 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
One time on the doc and we already forgot how to use IF 🤣
I’ll do blood and white orchid then too ❤️
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
because that was so much more easy. 🤣
Sounds good to me. Wait to see ❤️
It really was too easy 🤣
I’ll be drawing a lot this week then can’t wait
ok chalo now u go to bed i need to charge my phone. See ya later. Night nightOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
It really was too easy 🤣
I’ll be drawing a lot this week then can’t wait
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
ok chalo now u go to bed i need to charge my phone. See ya later. Night night
See you Nikki ❤️🤗 good day
Koi nhi kota pura ho gaya neend ka 🤣
But later the saas bahu drama with dayan started 😆
But remember, I am not a judge 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Oh aaru is roaming here. I didnt check this thread 🤣
Morning good aaru
Seems u r roaming in more than one thread and one place 😆 ..
Good evening btw!
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Haan 🤣🤣
I'm thinking celebration thread ke liye aur kya kya ho sakta hai 🤣
Mera ek OS final h
Q&A pm kar diye (kitne ans aaye h) 😆
Meghu & nikki kuchh planning kar rahe h ,
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I think we covered all the bases no 🤣 and until diya doesn’t come we can’t ask her about the meme/comedy section
Pm her about this and hope she see it or attack on Anupama forum 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k