Umar aur Pratik shayad bahir se footage lene ka contract karke aaye hein. Fazool ladayi ek dum!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Umar aur Pratik shayad bahir se footage lene ka contract karke aaye hein. Fazool ladayi ek dum!
ur favs fighting now who will u support 😆
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Why #Umar Riaz and Pratik started fighting? 🤔
Bhai ne bola hoga ladna warna nikalaana
Ott wale is nothing but saste concept of seniors. With Sally's exorbitant fees, all saste and recycled concepts are obviously brought back.
Including Pratik. He is equivalent to that mosquito buzzing around your ear, super loud, super annoying
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Why #Umar Riaz and Pratik started fighting? 🤔
As soon as Pratik going, Umar started talking behind his back, also, abused him.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Why #Umar Riaz and Pratik started fighting? 🤔
#Footage
Inn dono ka BB pehle hi twitter pe chalu hogaya tha.
Kisne kisko poke kal se samajh nahi aa raha🤓😆Originally posted by: Nachiketj
I felt Umar poked Pratik
Why don’t people call Pratik? Does he think he is someone whom an individual will volunteer to call? His pangas are always about people not calling him
Pratik back on his initial OTT version... 2 hafte me then phuss
Yeh Arshi ki fan lag rahi hai .. Behaviour kafi mil raha hai 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Affo jaldi se fight ke beech mein aa gayi camera dekh ke 😳