okay jaao aur rest karo 🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
okay jaao aur rest karo 🤗
So the order is like, Ayesha, Diya, You, Aaru, Me, Nikki and then the new members🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
🤣🤣🤣🤣 so she possesses him at some point? this is going to be funny as hell
Yeah 🤣🤣
God knows what all I used to write in those updates 🤣
I've been reading through some of them in between episodes 🤣 i wish I came back around that time because it looked really fun in that forum 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I've been reading through some of them in between episodes 🤣 i wish I came back around that time because it looked really fun in that forum 🤣
We didn't have much members there but jitne bhi the maza aata tha 🤣 Me and Diya are still in top 3 in the hall of fame there 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
We didn't have much members there but jitne bhi the maza aata tha 🤣 Me and Diya are still in top 3 in the hall of fame there 🤣🤣
I just scrolled down there to see 🤣 impressive 👏
🤣🤣
Diya was wondering what did she do to reach there 🤣🤣
so far I'm seeing comedy of varying degrees and lots of topics made by her and you 🤣
vo dancers ko dancing k time breathing techniques sikha re hoge 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
why is baba ramdev on super dancer? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
vo dancers ko dancing k time breathing techniques sikha re hoge 🤣
they did some yoga poses too 🤣 i thought he was there to promote patanjali brand
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k