Originally posted by: barbieflora
Yes we do. We pester her everyday. Ki Sara beta ab toh kuch likh le🤣
but sara’s trying na 😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: barbieflora
Yes we do. We pester her everyday. Ki Sara beta ab toh kuch likh le🤣
Wapas aagayi 🤬
Mujhe toh bada sa bhashan aur dher sare gaaliyan di
What did she say
I don't
I watch the show and spend time on the forum, reading stories, discussing episodes and doing vellapanti 😂😂
Momziee aapko yaad hain ki hum GOAT family hua krte thhe!! 
Originally posted by: hapakalanoodles
Wapas aagayi 🤬
Mujhe toh bada sa bhashan aur dher sare gaaliyan di
Ruk abhi usko aane de idhar nahi uski hawa tight ki
koi super exciting content mila kya tumhe??😆Originally posted by: Phoebe16
Bhot lambi story hai. I will pass you to Sara and Vaishu. They will tell 😅😂
Abhi hoi award show bhi nahi aaraha hai kya? 🧐
Was trying to upload a gif but never happens 🙄🙄🙄🙄
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
And she doesn't listen 😂😂😂
Nope. Non. Nada. Niet. Nein. 🤣