Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Umar doing well in physical fight
Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Arre arre bechara Sehgal ka baniyan phata hua hai ..it's okay hota hai..har baar koi kameez utaare bolta nahi hai na. I can feel the pain.
umar saying woh manipulate karke agee baregaa..he is a gamer
donal- i dont like manipulation
ppl like natural stuffs , i hope umar will be natural
Mujhe ab retirement le lena chahiye IF se ....reading leshan as lesbian eveytime
Dimag sahi time pe use kar liya 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Umar kitna intelligent ban raha hai😆
Aagaya Kundra. Another potential candidate....to bash.
Oh also some Akasa girl came/.
2-2 chal raha...
Personality fight me Donal voted for Ieshan as Umar said he can manipulate & she doesn't like manipulation
Ieshan & Umar jhagda shuru