Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Umar doing well in physical fight
Same here, liking Tejasswi Donal and Umar as of now 😂
Arre arre bechara Sehgal ka baniyan phata hua hai ..it's okay hota hai..har baar koi kameez utaare bolta nahi hai na. I can feel the pain.
umar saying woh manipulate karke agee baregaa..he is a gamer
donal- i dont like manipulation
ppl like natural stuffs , i hope umar will be natural
Mujhe ab retirement le lena chahiye IF se ....reading leshan as lesbian eveytime
Dimag sahi time pe use kar liya 😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
Umar kitna intelligent ban raha hai😆
Aagaya Kundra. Another potential candidate....to bash.
Oh also some Akasa girl came/.
2-2 chal raha...
Personality fight me Donal voted for Ieshan as Umar said he can manipulate & she doesn't like manipulation
Ieshan & Umar jhagda shuru