Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Yaar yeh Vishal sahi mai Jay ka mele mai bichdaa hua bhai lag raha hai.
Mujhe ye ek aklea inssan Ranveer Singh, Kartik Aryan, Arhaan Khan, Paras Chhabra, Hiten, Jay Bhanushali sabke jaise lag raha hai. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Yaar yeh Vishal sahi mai Jay ka mele mai bichdaa hua bhai lag raha hai.
Mujhe ye ek aklea inssan Ranveer Singh, Kartik Aryan, Arhaan Khan, Paras Chhabra, Hiten, Jay Bhanushali sabke jaise lag raha hai. 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Season 6 ki wannabe sana khan hai ye teja
Achcha content degi hum haters ko😆
Yesss!!! Namoona quota is looking good 😆
Btw - hi Chingu saheb 🤗
Jay & Vishal making fun of Teju choosing matka🤣
I don’t know half the people and the rest are tv stars with crazy fan following. This season should be fun! 😂
Tg for small mercies woh faltu ka bak bak khatam hua.
Who is this woman btw?
Jahnvi Kapoor lite on the screen
Ohh i am sleepy already🤔
Contestant 4: Vidhi Pandya
I hope BB has spent same time making good task as much as they've spent in decorating entire house.
It was Rekha's voice in the promo but ths vishwa sundari Tree's voice is nowhere near to Rekha.. Promo mai Rekha ki aawaz suna k main epi mai kisi aur ko le aaye hai 😕😂