Originally posted by: drnidsur
Hahahaha 😂😂😂
Let him do it
We don't mind 😳
Lunch dates , late night drives
She wished for late night drives
Ye hi de do
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Hahahaha 😂😂😂
Let him do it
We don't mind 😳
Lunch dates , late night drives
She wished for late night drives
Ye hi de do
Mujhe ek baar Pallavi ko car chalaate huye dekhna hai😌
Kuch zyada hi khoobsurat
Par hum dono hi single nhi hain 😒
Kaun hum dono?😲
Yeppp also we knowwww 😉
I did not see the left side hand holding😃 Bestiees aise hi bait the hain 😌 Mujhe nahi patha tha 🤔 I guess I'm not good bestiee 😒
ho jaayega theek. 🤗 Take meds if needed
Parul ek request hai 🥺
Post that blue kurti jhumki wala gif of shivi when you can naaa
I am trying to find it but I can't😒
Kaash Pallavi abhi mere saath hoti toh mera kitna khayaal rakhti😌😌🥺
#PallaviChaahiye😳
😆