Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good now direction will remain as it is...And people will keep getting confused with ML's expressions....YIPEEE!!!
We should not expect repressiveness to go now..🤪🤪🤪🤪
TRP Aunties ko yeh drama bohut pasand araha hai aisliye Trp decrease nahi ho rahi hai 😡
Congratulations! They are watching for the same reason we continue to watch whether on insta or elsewhere.
I am watching to see what is Sai going to do!!
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Congratulations! They are watching for the same reason we continue to watch whether on insta or elsewhere.
I am watching to see what is Sai going to do!!
They are all watching ki Sai kab Bhagegi
Every show in SP trp dropped .. except auntiji and this .. udariyan is on 2.9 .. so do kashti pe sawar ML is loved by all trp aunties
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Congratulations! They are watching for the same reason we continue to watch whether on insta or elsewhere.
I am watching to see what is Sai going to do!!








Keh ke le li🤣
Why the heck gravity isn't attracting TRP????
Girti hi nai hai!🤣🤣
What's wrong with people?
Things are becoming worse and toxic..and people are stuck to sp at 8.
.
Same like last week. Na kam. Na jyada
Originally posted by: kahkashansakina
TRP Aunties ko yeh drama bohut pasand araha hai aisliye Trp decrease nahi ho rahi hai 😡
TRP anties ko jab female lead roti hai to emotional ho jate hai. Sai to sabko bahut pasand hai sai ke sath bura hota hai to sab rote hai. Meri dadi to Virat ko galiya de de ke dekhati hai.