Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Nids dukhi mat ho 😆
Tum bhi best member club mein ho kyuki tum PaL team mein ho na 😳
🤗🤗

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Nids dukhi mat ho 😆
Tum bhi best member club mein ho kyuki tum PaL team mein ho na 😳
🤗🤗

Yeh dekho tumhare liya kya laayi huin main😳😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUSVWy8Kd1_/?utm_medium=copy_link
I am ❤️
But rn 🥺
You called Neelu the best member of the AT ( although she is defo )
Par mera kya 😒
I wanna be 2nd best member plss 😳
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Nids dukhi mat ho 😆
Tum bhi best member club mein ho kyuki tum PaL team mein ho na 😳
🤗🤗
Awwww Neeeluuuu🤗🤗
I loveee youuu ❤️
Obviously naa
She is my baeee❤️😳
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Yeh dekho tumhare liya kya laayi huin main😳😳
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUSVWy8Kd1_/?utm_medium=copy_link
Neelu🤣
Bichare ko behla rahi ho🤣
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Hum sirf sachh bolte hain 😳
Sachh kadva hota hai😎
Sorry bro i am trying to save you from heartbreak 💔
We are saving you from daru mission 2.0 🤷🤷
So you should be proud of your sisters bro
Heart and liver are important na 🙄🙄?? Batha 🤷
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
IF regular update hota hai n
To last update me code idhar udhar ho gaya hoga
Haan, regular update ka to pata hai... ho gaya hoga koi error.
Originally posted by: drnidsur
I am ❤️
But rn 🥺
You called Neelu the best member of the AT ( although she is defo )
Par mera kya 😒
I wanna be 2nd best member plss 😳
Awww Nidhu you are already the bestest. Tum sab hi best ho