Originally posted by: Swastika34
Par jaha action chahiye waha toh nhi mil rha hain!!
Abhi ShiNu Action se hi apne mann ko tasalli dena padega! 👍🏼
Haayee mere ShiNu
Shiva bajaofying Jaanu's band is my all time favorite scene! 😎😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Par jaha action chahiye waha toh nhi mil rha hain!!
Abhi ShiNu Action se hi apne mann ko tasalli dena padega! 👍🏼
Haayee mere ShiNu
Shiva bajaofying Jaanu's band is my all time favorite scene! 😎😆
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Jahan dekho wahan baingan baingan chal raha hai😕
Never thought I would be sad about 🍆 emoji....
I want to use🍆 for other stuff related to Shivi...but Kandya parivar ne mere liye yeh🍆 emoji bhi barbad kar diya....😭
Maya kahan kahan dimaag lagati hain tu! 🤣🤣
It's soo beautiful dear🥰❤️
I enjoyed this clip more than today's episode!!You very well removed all those useless faces😈😂
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Haayee mere ShiNu
Shiva bajaofying Jaanu's band is my all time favorite scene! 😎😆
Chalo atleast ShiNu ship theek sail ho rhi hain!! Khush toh bohot hogi tum! 🤣
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Jahan dekho wahan baingan baingan chal raha hai😕
Never thought I would be sad about 🍆 emoji....
I want to use🍆 for other stuff related to Shivi...but Kandya parivar ne mere liye yeh🍆 emoji bhi barbad kar diya....😭
Arey ignore mad kandya Parivaar🤣
Use 🍆 and write an OS na please, something like ShiVi's not so innocent convos and then action dose 🔥🔥
you don't share my tweets anymore 😭💔
Dimaag tharak mein nahi lagaun toh kahan Lagaun😕
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Par jaha action chahiye waha toh nhi mil rha hain!!
Abhi ShiNu Action se hi apne mann ko tasalli dena padega! 👍🏼
I feel you behena!!! By the way, I find it oddly satisfying that Jaanu considers Shiva a worthy enemy but not his own damaad🤣....
