yes yes
YouTube pe video bhi miljayega
Akshita even kissed her onscreen devar.🤣
Har ek scene kaise shoot hota hai uski videos bhi hai
Team members banate hai
Do u want me to share ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yes yes
YouTube pe video bhi miljayega
Akshita even kissed her onscreen devar.🤣
Har ek scene kaise shoot hota hai uski videos bhi hai
Team members banate hai
Do u want me to share ??
Did shiny say she isn't active on SM lol I read something on tt is this true then everything she says should be taken with a grain of salt lol
So upcoming episodes will be full of Gautam Dhara's nibba nibbi romance😔.. even kd has not posted anything about upcoming scene after that haldiwala scene...
No symptoms. I feel healthy as a horse actually
Originally posted by: majoni03
Yes looks like upcoming episodes will be more gaura centric🤢.. it spoiled my mood too
Ukse 4 fans k liye 40,000+ ka dimag kharab krti hai🤮
I'm fine dear...
Originally posted by: manny136
Did shiny say she isn't active on SM lol I read something on tt is this true then everything she says should be taken with a grain of salt lol
Yes she said that.. she is less active? Whole day she is online and posts stories etc
Originally posted by: manny136
Did shiny say she isn't active on SM lol I read something on tt is this true then everything she says should be taken with a grain of salt lol
Yess
There was an interview of her.she said she is overwhelmed by the love that fans are giving gaura.she and kinshuk are not that active on social media, but still people love gaura and want to see more gaura romance.
( I think it was meant as a taunt to someone who promote their onscreen pair on social media)
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Arrey behena, main bilkul theek hoon... Completely asymptomatic... And I'm on my way home, where I'll isolate myself... No worries right now....
Ok! Take Care behen!! Love you 🥺❤

Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Arrey behena, main bilkul theek hoon... Completely asymptomatic... And I'm on my way home, where I'll isolate myself... No worries right now....
Take care and keep healthy...enjoy the resting time during the quarantine.