🤣🤣
Then carry on with your spamming🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣🤣
Then carry on with your spamming🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ab bas yahi sunna bach gaya tha 🤣 Ye Ekta ne lagta hai sabko dubane ki planning shuru ki hai 🤣
Krystle ka naam bhi har season me aata hai lekin wo nahi aati hai 🤣 Shayad yahi wajah hai ki wo is show se door rehti hai 🤣
everyone untouched from the naagin madness needs to stay far away 🤣🤣
next she will make a spin-off called “Nag” 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I will join you guys if it’s worth watching 🤣🤣 next expert advice first
Going by mine and Diya's past records 🤣 we might give it a try 🤣
Thank you I will 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
everyone untouched from the naagin madness needs to stay far away 🤣🤣
next she will make a spin-off called “Nag” 🤣
Ekta se sabko door rehna chahiye🤣
The only naag I liked in this franchise was Rudra played by Kinshuk Mahajan🤣🤣
Then I will join 🤣 need a new show to watch
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ekta se sabko door rehna chahiye🤣
The only naag I liked in this franchise was Rudra played by Kinshuk Mahajan🤣🤣
how many naags were there total? 🤣🤣
mujhe bhi wahi pasand aaya thaa 😆Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Ekta se sabko door rehna chahiye🤣
The only naag I liked in this franchise was Rudra played by Kinshuk Mahajan🤣🤣
i am off to the dinner 🤗
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
i am off to the dinner 🤗
okay see you soon 🤗😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k