Aur shaadi ke din hum gaayenge
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Yaar ki shaadi hai
Mere dildaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Shri ko mujhse jyada excitement hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aur shaadi ke din hum gaayenge
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Yaar ki shaadi hai
Mere dildaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Aaj mere yaar ki shaadi hai
Shri ko mujhse jyada excitement hai 🤣
Tere ko bhi🤣
Bohot
Hum saare functions ki preps Abhi se kar rahe hein 🤣🤣
Song selection me Bohot time chala jata hai
We are doing it beforehand
Rishu are you fine?
this shipname was meant to be then..
I am happy for you, though I carry a heavy broken heart..
Banno re banno chali sasural ko
Akhiyaan mein paani de gyi ...😭
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
Bohot
Hum saare functions ki preps Abhi se kar rahe hein 🤣🤣
Song selection me Bohot time chala jata hai
We are doing it beforehand
Lol, i like it...bas blushing over ho rhaa h mera🤣
Dil tod ke puchte ho mera🤣
Originally posted by: RishuDarling
this shipname was meant to be then..
I am happy for you, though I carry a heavy broken heart..
I'm really sorry Rishu...but tum bhi mere ho
There was a time once... this lines would sound like music.. magic..
Now I feel only tears well up...
I understand though.. have always said.. I will accept whatever is coming to me..
Just know this.. I have enjoyed our time together.. every moment of it all.. It has always been real..
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4