mujhe kuch line likhna hai kya...😔Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Its moderate imo... i hv watched few of these show nd heard some too😆
Non MCQs r kinda hard
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
mujhe kuch line likhna hai kya...😔Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Its moderate imo... i hv watched few of these show nd heard some too😆
Non MCQs r kinda hard
Did anyone write sex and the city for q7 ?
I thought about it , it was one of the option but I went with golden girls in the end . Since older woman fit the other show more than sex and the city
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
mujhe kuch line likhna hai kya...😔
She asked for shows acc to ques.. hv to google Its a betrayer😡
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Its moderate imo... i hv watched few of these show nd heard some too😆
Non MCQs r kinda hard
You always say that , wiki links was moderate for you 😡
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Its moderate imo... i hv watched few of these show nd heard some too😆
Non MCQs r kinda hard
You always say that , wiki links was moderate for you 😡
I have to google everything...
Itv shows koi idea nahi hai mujhe...
Har show ki wiki mein ghumna hoga...🥺
Cartoon ki questions toh aur bhi complicated kise chod k kise chunu...
Lol that little hard i agree😆 this one is better
Shreya did you accept "Penthouse" as the answer? Without the "The"...
Shreya did you accept "Penthouse" as the answer? Without the "The"...
Good question🤣 Coz i also wrote same😆
Shreya did you accept "Penthouse" as the answer? Without the "The"...
The things we doubt with our answers 🤪.