Never remembered that such a frame exists during the 'bargad ped ki chudail' narration by Virat to scare his wife 😅
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTebzT2hb6h/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Never remembered that such a frame exists during the 'bargad ped ki chudail' narration by Virat to scare his wife 😅
https://www.instagram.com/p/CTebzT2hb6h/?utm_medium=copy_link
Twitter pe alag hi yudh chal raha hai between SaiRat FD and Neilwarya FD on the usage of ghum tagline!!
Kya hai yaar???
Live and let live. Nahi pasand, ignore and move on! Jhagda kis baat ka?
Bass bhi karo plij

What're all you guys take on this? Should Neilwarya FD be using the ghum tag for their personal pics (not that they will stop) but still interested in knowing opinions?

No bashing anyone
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1434841308686815237?s=20
Sai bai promoting cheeku show.
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1434841308686815237?s=20
Sai bai promoting cheeku show.
Yeah even Virat is!!
Just saw it on Youtube😆
Sab nasha karte hain .....show banane wale...show dekhne wale ...or show par articles likhne wale..
Are jahan upcoming dekho vaha Didi pregnant nahi toh Sai pregnant
Are didi ke pregnancy drama ko abhi 3 months baki hai and Sai’s pregnancy ko 6-7 months I guess toh sabko pregnancy drama ka itni excitement kyu hai pata nai
Had hai yaar
Confession toh enjoy karo