🤣 Why does earth rotate so slowly in Ghumverse.. but a bullet wound or accident injuries can be cured within couple of days..
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣 Why does earth rotate so slowly in Ghumverse.. but a bullet wound or accident injuries can be cured within couple of days..
Nahi.... but maha maha maha fight 🤣
Originally posted by: tinafans
hotstar and technical issues👎🏼
Oh did they put out a tweet again ?
That is not possible. Na baba hum se na ho payega. Hum jeeti hai sairat ke room mein jana ke liye.
Didi has a magnetic attraction to their bedroom yaar... it is a force of nature...she cannot be blamed 🤣
I know, tried ziddi Dil to distract myself, but not too thrilled with the bad actors 😆
When will confession come?? 😒
Seems about right and by Christmas they can gift us shurti 🤣
Didi has a magnetic attraction to their bedroom yaar... it is a force of nature...she cannot be blamed 🤣
Why doesn't this magnetic attraction go to samarat. Bechara.
Behen he does not care na... him and his best friends are happy with or without us 🤣
Ek din..ek din vanku will realise our value..tab tak trp would have crashed and it will be too late..I'm sure didi will bring that day for him.
The other didi show is facing the brunt of giving too much screentime to their didi..ab audience ko waapas laane ke liye they had to put both leads in mortal danger .tab bhi trp 0.1 hi raise hua hai.
Nahi...they have stopped caring enough to even respond now 🤣