Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Rahul kiss baat ka argument kar raha hain?
Does he need a reason? He's bloody annoying.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Rahul kiss baat ka argument kar raha hain?
Does he need a reason? He's bloody annoying.
Bina drama ke kuch nahi hota inse ek episode mein bhi
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rahul is arguing about side given
Woh kindergarten ke bache ka era mein chala gaya hai 😂.
Oh rahul 🤣🤣🤣. Literally hilarious... The person he's explaining to is just going Haan hmmmm Hmmm OK.
woah!
i hope dt wins cause she deserves
she also proved today she can do water stunts too hence every kind of stunt she can do(which she already proved before)
i don't mind if arjun wins either but dt more deserving
p.s is finale shoot happening now?
I am feeling Swetha jalkudi ban gayi hai...
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
woah!
i hope dt wins cause she deserves
she also proved today she can do water stunts too hence every kind of stunt she can do(which she already proved before)
i don't mind if arjun wins either but dt more deserving
p.s is finale shoot happening now?
I heard it's in first/second week of September.
ok, ek ko kkk jeetne denge, dusre ko BB15🤓