Tu bass mujhe badnaam kar rahi hai 😂🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tu bass mujhe badnaam kar rahi hai 😂🤣🤣🤣
This is such a beautiful analysis!🧿❤🥺🦄🐢 ❤️
noooooooooo 🤣
arey, just tell her na, she genuinely wants to know 🥺
Originally posted by: sunsaathiyaa
noooooooooo 🤣
arey, just tell her na, she genuinely wants to know 🥺
About what? The internal cast jhagdas??😯😯
Damn we pretend not to care if they are together or not but we are really invested 😭😭🥺🥺😍😍😍Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I completely agree! And both are so detached from the world of glamor!
Ek taraf KD hai who even after being a son of a veteran actor is so grounded and has childhood non-industry friends more than celeb friends. He knows how this world of glamor can be cruel and chooses to stay away from it! He values relationship, agar friends ka itna care karta hai toh socho Alice ki kitni karega??❤️
Dusri taraf you have Alice, even after getting so much success aajtak Insta verified account nahi banaya! She doesn’t care about fame and success! She is so pure! Warna there are a few celebs jo insta verification ki bheek mangte hai! She has a few selected friends but those friends can give their life for her! ❤️
These two were meant to meet, gravitate towards each other and be together forever! ❤️❤️❤️❤️
PS : this is a soft confirmation post from KD guys!🤭🤭
Everything you said 😘😘😘😘
Mein kuch der ke liya kya gayi....yahan toh DT khatam hone ko aa raha hai
its the ckb gang mainly .Originally posted by: asmaanixx
I know it's all assumptions but if someone is being malicious off screen towards their co-stars for petty reasons, then I would like to know. I don't want to support such people because of my ignorance.
Shiny and her bootlickers comprising Akshay , simran , mohit, Pallavi.
Ok that message was beautiful , the way he is holding her with so much protection ❤️
But lowkey Kanwar , I said low key 😆
Originally posted by: MayaTharkiFairy
Mein kuch der ke liya kya gayi....yahan toh DT khatam hone ko aa raha hai
go do homework 🤣