So good, Shiva is her Savior, Always
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So good, Shiva is her Savior, Always
Such beautiful Drabbles. I loved reading them❤️❤️ Shiva to her rescue...always ❤️
You’re a gem Ashu 🤗 thanks for tagging me
i have always been a fan of her throwing herself in his arms......it feels so special........someday he will also hug her for his pain m sure.......
the trauma she has faced, the abuse was 🥺 but she has his support and i loved when he gave her only 2 options.......she would definitely go to police station.....
he is always there and that makes me gush over him so much.......thanks for the tag sweetheart......
will wait for more stories........🤗
Its a beautiful read...loved it ❤️
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
Drabble #1:
Shiva: Lekin Dev ke saath karne ke liye ready thi na, toh mere saath kyu nahi? Tu toh bada keh rahi thi ke ab tu voh sab mere baare mein nahi sochti. Ab kya hua?
Maami: Kyu Raavi beta? Manti hoon ke vos ek rakshas hai, par hai toh voh tera pati. Ek na ek din toh karna padega.
@bold this made me😡🤬 at shiva.......felt like punching on his face .....disgusted with his thought process......dev ke saath karne wali to mere saath kyun nahi? pyar consent feeling ka difference hai......my god my blood is boiling......
@red felt like puking.....😡
m glad she didnt accept any of that crap......u go gal.........
Ashu, amazing drabbles! Thoroughly enjoyed reading them. You made Shiva act like a villain in the first one, glad Raavi rejected him and stood her ground. As for the 4th one who better than to save and protect Raavi. He is her true and only savior,
I missed the whole thread....how 🤔 😲
Originally posted by: wanderer102016
Beautiful! Shiva always looking out for Raavi 😊
thank you so much for reading and commenting jaan 🤗
he will always be there for her