I need to go shopping again. Dress to pocha hi ban gaya he
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I need to go shopping again. Dress to pocha hi ban gaya he
Okay I wrote a part in OS... 😆
Btw... What's the story behind this title..
Meri heels bhi kharab ho gayi hai is tacky se palace me aake 🤣
Btw... What's the story behind this title..
Mujhe koi title mil nahi raha tha aur ye gaana yaad aaya, jab Abhiya Arnab aur Madhu ke anniversary se pehle ghar ke bahar mile the us scene ke saath ye gaana perfect tha 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe koi title mil nahi raha tha aur ye gaana yaad aaya, jab Abhiya Arnab aur Madhu ke anniversary se pehle ghar ke bahar mile the us scene ke saath ye gaana perfect tha 🤣
I was just watching the episode after that and does anyone remeber the humiliation T went through?
She waited and waited for abhay

And instead came chandeena

🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
I was just watching the episode after that and does anyone remeber the humiliation T went through?
Meri yaadasht kamzor ho gayi hai as I haven't watched the show since a long time 🤣
And my skin. Omg these cobwebs have ruined my skin altogether. I need fresh facial now 🤣
Oh yeah now I remember🤣🤣
Bechari ki shakal dekhne layak thi and Chandeena were shocked to see her in such state 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k