If he yells then Ashu will update Sirf Meri Dulhan!! Haina Ashu? 😳🤣☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If he yells then Ashu will update Sirf Meri Dulhan!! Haina Ashu? 😳🤣☺️
Khud tujhe saare details pata hai 🤣🤣 par dusro ko bol rahi hai 🤣
Ashu, I think before this we have the celebration/festival where all of Somnath is participating.
We could get this see dahi handi late next week or could be 200th episode special on Tuesday, September 14th (just my guess)😆
so in the next two weeks we will get suman insecurity track and her straightening everyone out, the whole somnath celebration, and beginning of dahi handi?
awfully ambitious of ps 😆
Originally posted by: Swastika34
If he yells then Ashu will update Sirf Meri Dulhan!! Haina Ashu? 😳🤣☺️
so I have till September 14th to update then? 🤣
why did Alice delete the burning post? Is it being cut?
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
so in the next two weeks we will get suman insecurity track and her straightening everyone out, the whole somnath celebration, and beginning of dahi handi?
awfully ambitious of ps 😆
Dev-Rishita at loggerheads, Oily’s sasta plans, Mami ki PS store ko hadapne ka plan😆
Like always Mamaji will be gayab😆
Hardik’s September quota is over, now you will see him only next month in another episide😆
Arree nhi baba!! Tum iss weekend ko update krne wali thii na? Kr doh bhai mujhse aur raha nhi ja rha hain! 🙏🙂
when I meet my jaan - I will make sure I go with the tightest back in the world so he can give me massage and then he’ll be like tu toh bahoth tight hai and I’ll be like that’s not the only thing that’s tight 🤣🤣🤣 HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA