Raghav removing jacket to get comfortable roll up sleeves and apne form mein
Jacket nikala zyada mat sochna
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Raghav removing jacket to get comfortable roll up sleeves and apne form mein
Jacket nikala zyada mat sochna
vese apna rr mension hi bahut h. Yha hi quality content dedo aag lag jaaegi. Outdoor shoot ki jaroorat hi nahiOriginally posted by: DaffodilsNew
Yeah looks like dt
It would be nice if Pallu actually plans something for a change.
Sikku party bhi karega toh RR mansion mein hi hogi😳
He doesnt even hv budget for a outdoor shoot.
Originally posted by: DaffodilsNew
Yeah looks like dt
It would be nice if Pallu actually plans something for a change.
Sikku party bhi karega toh RR mansion mein hi hogi😳
He doesnt even hv budget for a outdoor shoot.
Maldives ka Sapna dikha ke .. RR mansion main kaam katham .. acha ullu banaya fans ko 🤣
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
as much as I like these bts pics but they shouldn't reveal more. It gives away the main points and lessen the excitement of seeing in episodes
Ha... They should give less btsnfornthese imp scenes...
Ha dekha Raghav is such a perfect hubby yaar .. saari ichaaye purn karunga bola h toh kar raha h
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Toofan ke pehle ki Shanti 😆
Koi nai abhi Shanti enjoy karo
Toofan
That toofan should know Raghav himself is a toofan and I want that toofan back
Me too.. no sleep from yesterday .. wondering what music and bg music they are going to give
I lost my sleep last night
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
deshmukh family ki bahu wine drink kar rahi hai
sanki buddha 4th heart attack on the way 🤣🤣
Ps : just for joke
I seriously wanted to see her drunk hungama at D house
Sanki would blame Raghav
Bigad gayi Pallavi uske saath rehkar
Sanki really loves Raghav har baat mein usko yaad karta hai
of the next track 😂😂Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Toofan ke pehle ki Shanti 😆
Box must be a clutch that was in her hand nah ..
date pe Raghav ne diya hoga necklace .. surprise karega
he won’t give it at home nah ..
Date is also at their house only
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0