Serious question.. where does atif live? India or Antarctica ? What time zone?? Twilight ?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Serious question.. where does atif live? India or Antarctica ? What time zone?? Twilight ?
Meantime saath Nibana sathiya ( is there such a serial) trp
Will shoot through the roof today 😜
No not yet! Meko nai lagta kal se pehle daalenge ye.. 10am kal ka ho sakta hai.. Aaj to nahi aaya kuch abhi tak
Jab sab dhoondna bandh kar denge tab aayega 🤣
Birdie pe toh logo ne life ko pause mode par kar diya hai jab tak promo nahi aata 🤣
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
Serious question.. where does atif live? India or Antarctica ? What time zone?? Twilight ?
Logo ne iske chakkar mei Saath Nibhana Saathiya bhi dekh liya🤣 🤣
Atif khel gaya by sayin post 9pm prime time
Originally posted by: jperalta
Jab sab dhoondna bandh kar denge tab aayega 🤣
Birdie pe toh logo ne life ko pause mode par kar diya hai jab tak promo nahi aata 🤣
I know ryt.. Padhke to i'm ROFLing🤣 🤣
Atif ke ghar pe jaake marenge.. But all this abuse regarding precap was overboard
I think promo will be like both coming on stretchers to hospital all family members gathering around crying full of Romeo Juliet Vibes wala. According to the live gashmeer was giving yesterday.
Pls tag me if promo come …
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
Pls tag me if promo come …
Ohh sure.. Will keep updated as much as possible..
ur from India??? Tho sojav wait na karo🤣nahi denge promo ye log..Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
Pls tag me if promo come …
🤣
Yaar tum log yaar🤣