Originally posted by: manisha.8148
You noticed ye bake always in hurry jaise ki pata nhi iska kaunsa kaam ruk rha hai🤣
He is very busy and also he was ambulance drive so everything should be fast fast for him 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: manisha.8148
You noticed ye bake always in hurry jaise ki pata nhi iska kaunsa kaam ruk rha hai🤣
He is very busy and also he was ambulance drive so everything should be fast fast for him 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
ye gossips tv has predicted that ssk2 can touch 1.3 this week
Bolne do bolne pr koi tax nhi dena hota🤣
ek toh vo gossip bhaiya ka ssk2 prem jaagjaahir h hi upr se tikdam lagake b bs 1.3 very bad km se km 1.5 ya 1.7 qki cheating krta h do do slot milakeOriginally posted by: nikkiGarg
ye gossips tv has predicted that ssk2 can touch 1.3 this week
i simply ff his any scenes no offence to ashok but i just hate mandu whenever he comes onscreen. But tv vli janta k pass toh ye option h nhi toh it will affect them more.
Aisa mat bolo . Pta chala phir 1.1 se 1 ho gyi😆
Aisa
Theek hai main kuch nahi bol rahi 🤐🤐
feel bad for the Audience who handle it 🥺Originally posted by: Kavita99
i simply ff his any scenes no offence to ashok but i just hate mandu whenever he comes onscreen. But tv vli janta k pass toh ye option h nhi toh it will affect them more.
Hoping laddo gopal will give them strength to handle it.
#SuperExclusive
HOT EXCLUSIVE
#RajanSahi to TAKE FINAL DECISION over
@StarPlus
#YehRishtaKyaKehlataHai's FUTURE!!
@GossipsTv
#3YrsOfGtv
Source
@SBSABPNews
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
#SuperExclusive
HOT EXCLUSIVE
#RajanSahi to TAKE FINAL DECISION over
@StarPlus
#YehRishtaKyaKehlataHai's FUTURE!!
@GossipsTv
#3YrsOfGtv
Source
@SBSABPNews
kya meri khwahish sach hone wali h and ye show off-air jane wala h …😲
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
#SuperExclusive
HOT EXCLUSIVE
#RajanSahi to TAKE FINAL DECISION over
@StarPlus
#YehRishtaKyaKehlataHai's FUTURE!!
@GossipsTv
#3YrsOfGtv
Source
@SBSABPNews
Wah! Aaj saare wishes kaise poore horahe hain? Pehle Mandar ka patta kata aur ab YRKKH ka bhi? Pehle pata hota toh aaj SaiShi content bhi mang leti😆