very nice 👍🏼
I loved college festivals when I was in college ❤️
I missed it yaar 😒
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
very nice 👍🏼
I loved college festivals when I was in college ❤️
I missed it yaar 😒
teaching at a college where u were a student once is an experience in itself😃Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
very nice 👍🏼
I loved college festivals when I was in college ❤️
I missed it yaar 😒
It's so nice experience dear 😊❤️Originally posted by: ...Seema...
teaching at a college where u were a student once is an experience in itself😃
I did my M.B.B.S from the same college where IAM a teacher now
yes purani yadein b 😉🤣Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
It's so nice experience dear 😊❤️
college ki yaade life ki sabse best yaade hoti hai jise hum kabhi nahi bhula sakte 🤗❤️Originally posted by: ...Seema...
yes purani yadein b 😉🤣
Originally posted by: ...Seema...
Night 🦉 is right here🤗
Hello I’m present to 🦉
Originally posted by: 1PariGupta
college ki yaade life ki sabse best yaade hoti hai jise hum kabhi nahi bhula sakte 🤗❤️
Sabse best and the friends you make are forever ❤️
awww🤗
Welcome,Khush Amdeed,swagat h❤️
Kitna Pyari thanks 🌸🌸🌸
How you feeling today? Hope you well rested