Originally posted by: simply.meghana
did he get some of the leftover potion or did abhay drink it all? 🤣
I guess he got turned into a human without any potion🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
did he get some of the leftover potion or did abhay drink it all? 🤣
I guess he got turned into a human without any potion🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
did he get some of the leftover potion or did abhay drink it all? 🤣
Potion to gayab ho gaya tha abhay k use k baad. I remember he became human because he was crying over for misha and uska shadi ka card 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
He can even open an academy to teach other vampires this unique form of dance 🤣🤣
May be they will start neck dance competition with nagin
And win
🤣
She had gotten 200+ years to learn and master this dance form 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Potion to gayab ho gaya tha abhay k use k baad. I remember he became human because he was crying over for misha and uska shadi ka card 🤣
i'm losing brain cells over this 🤣🤣 abhay has cried at his birthday party tab to insaan nahi bana tha🤣
And his daughter was questions ka pitara🤣🤣
Yet i dont remember her ever doing it
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
May be they will start neck dance competition with nagin
And win
🤣
Do naagins also do neck dance? 🤣🤣
and unnamed character shaadi/engagement ka pitara 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
i'm losing brain cells over this 🤣🤣 abhay has cried at his birthday party tab to insaan nahi bana 🤣
That rule was probably added by arnab when he was leader 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k