Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Mr. India Award goes to Batuk
Kal se bol rahi hu mein ....🤣
Tu mujhe raja harishchandra smjhti hai kya...🤣
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
https://twitter.com/priya_stories/status/1430534216115052555
I'm here too early, I know but had to share this. 😆
In aansuon and ani ki dejection se pighali hai Bondita
Kabhi samajh nahi aata baccha kaun hai Bondita ya Anirudh
🤣🤣
Tu Pitegi aaj mujhse...😡🤣🤣
Award for being drugged everytime by family members goes to Bondita
Oh My...🤣🤣
Kitne mann se maang raha hai...😆 bilkul Jaise exams se ekk raat pehle students maangte hai ki question paper mein wo questions naa aaye jo padha nahi...🤣
Award for kabab mein haddi goes to TRC
Award for being the best Popatlal goes to our Churu Bhaiya 🤣😂🤣😂
Most unhappy dulha award goes to ARC