Chalo
Socha tha Kd ka rishta bhi maang le for u
But ur pratigya is tu e best one
Now KD can be happy too along with JD
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo
Socha tha Kd ka rishta bhi maang le for u
But ur pratigya is tu e best one
Now KD can be happy too along with JD
Originally posted by: VaishnaviGote
OH mumma yeh kya bol rahi maine ne aapko bachaya aap yeh kya kar rahi ho
aapko bachna hai mujhe
khayi mein nahi dhakelna 😳😭
Dekho meri mumma mujhe nahi baccha rahi hai
ab meri BEHEN MERI TWIN MAYA HI kuch kar sakti hai
Meri jaan I need you 😭
Ok none of my daughters want him!
I don't accept him as my SIL!
JD STANDS REJECTED!🤣🤣
NO ENTRY FOR HIM IN MY FAMILY. PERIOD.
Originally posted by: VaishnaviGote
OH mumma yeh kya bol rahi maine ne aapko bachaya aap yeh kya kar rahi ho
aapko bachna hai mujhe
khayi mein nahi dhakelna 😳😭
Dekho meri mumma mujhe nahi baccha rahi hai
ab meri BEHEN MERI TWIN MAYA HI kuch kar sakti hai
Meri jaan I need you 😭
Dekha teri maa ne aur humari maahi maasi ne kya kiya! 😭
Originally posted by: VaishnaviGote
OH mumma yeh kya bol rahi maine ne aapko bachaya aap yeh kya kar rahi ho
aapko bachna hai mujhe
khayi mein nahi dhakelna 😳😭
Dekho meri mumma mujhe nahi baccha rahi hai
ab meri BEHEN MERI TWIN MAYA HI kuch kar sakti hai
Meri jaan I need you 😭
Maya... come take her place and save her
Waise to I told ua sister ki u dont like JD
But she still want to pull in the mess
Sisters today...
but u didn't said kd.😨Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Chalo
Socha tha Kd ka rishta bhi maang le for u
But ur pratigya is tu e best one
Now KD can be happy too along with JD
Cheating cheating 😣😣
Ok none of my daughters want him!
I don't accept him as my SIL!
JD STANDS REJECTED!🤣🤣
NO ENTRY FOR HIM IN MY FAMILY. PERIOD.
I love you lot for this Mumma ❤️❤️🤗
Love you Momzie 😘😘😘😘
Ok none of my daughters want him!
I don't accept him as my SIL!
JD STANDS REJECTED!🤣🤣
NO ENTRY FOR HIM IN MY FAMILY. PERIOD.
Maaahi 🤣 Baksh de is baar
We don’t need a SIL now 🤣
Ok none of my daughters want him!
I don't accept him as my SIL!
JD STANDS REJECTED!🤣🤣
NO ENTRY FOR HIM IN MY FAMILY. PERIOD.
The next time ua daughters miss him🖤🖤😎
We will just push the ship in the seas
No questions asked👍
3......2.....1......BHAAG SWASTIKA BHAAG!!
