Anda is 🥚 Nagamen 🤣 The IIA7 award organizer🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Anda is 🥚 Nagamen 🤣 The IIA7 award organizer🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
we all are 🤣
I think even Shiva is embarrassed seeing the spectacle she is making of herself 🤣
I hope KD doesn’t post a story of the precap!! That would be highly embarrassing and probably Alice will kill him 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Ship destination pohoch gayi! I have a feeling wo log jaldi official karege! Maybe in the next couple of weeks! Ya fir bday pe! 😳
Iss baat pe muh meetha krna toh bnta hain! 😳

🤪🤪 🤤🤤
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I hope KD doesn’t post a story of the precap!! That would be highly embarrassing and probably Alice will kill him 🤣🤣
Mujhe agr kisi ne aisa script diya hota na toh muh pe phenk k maarti main ussko!! Mtlb kuch bhi!! 🤡
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
I think jethji is reading our forum chats🤣 uski bohot burai ki thi humne isliye shayad abhi content nahi de raha ! Ya fir KDice are spending private time minus jethji 🤣
Zara chipku spy mode activate kar lo Jaskaran ji! Humein din kaatne ke liye content chahiye
aur kabhi waapas mat aana! Hum sabko PS se mukti mil jayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
Ship destination pohoch gayi! I have a feeling wo log jaldi official karege! Maybe in the next couple of weeks! Ya fir bday pe! 😳
Yupp! Birthday waale din kuch toh special hoga ❤️
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
we all are 🤣
I think even Shiva is embarrassed seeing the spectacle she is making of herself 🤣
I think everyone is embarrassed on her behalf 🤣
Abhi mujhe samajh aarha hain ki Insta pankhas Karan ko FARISHTA kyu bolte hain!! 😭😭🤪🤣