Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I rarely type good bye messages 🤣🤣
I like to disappear without giving a notice🤣🤣

🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I rarely type good bye messages 🤣🤣
I like to disappear without giving a notice🤣🤣

🤣🤣
Ab jo naam dena he de do
🤣
Rakhi vale din vo humari najro se gayab rhena chahta tha ☺️😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And I saw it 3-4 times because Ayesha and Aaru posted it again and again🤣🤣
It's VD's pic from an ad I guess and Aaru has written:
Others: Ek bhi ladki nahi pat rahi hai
Abhay: Ek se mera kya hoga
🤣🤣
Wait I'll try posting it too 🤣
Image ki ye ek kahani 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I thought maybe something was blocking it over here but then Nikki said she couldn’t see it either and I got super confused 🤣
But curiously today morning i opened and i could see all the images 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
you have changed for the better hriti 🤣🤣 no more bewafa tag for you
That altogether is different kind of promotion for hriti 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k