Oh my god i just noticed KD called them pretty bomb girls🤣🤣🤣
Please tell me he didn't write that on purpose🤣🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh my god i just noticed KD called them pretty bomb girls🤣🤣🤣
Please tell me he didn't write that on purpose🤣🤪
Aise hi hu mai
Apna fayda dhoondh hi leti hu🤣
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Thank you Potato!! ❤😘🥺
I love you!! ❤
Humari dusri behen toh maasi k side hain!! 😒
Love u too ❤️
Palti maar li teju ne😒
Maahi maasi ne extra chocs khilaya kya tumhe teju??🥺
Na na mujhe insta live se bhi allergy hain!! JD wale name se bhi allergy hain!! 😒🙂
I said the very same thing 🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Love u too ❤️
Palti maar li teju ne😒
Maahi maasi ne extra chocs khilaya kya tumhe teju??🥺
She loves the peace I bring after the chaos🖤🖤🤍🤍🤍
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
Oh my god i just noticed KD called them pretty bomb girls🤣🤣🤣
Please tell me he didn't write that on purpose🤣🤪
he called who, what now? 🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Kyaaa
Hum usko Jiju nahi manenge
My sis deserves better❤️
Momzie dekho maasi kya bol rahi hai🤣🤣
Never letting it happen, baby! 💪🏽❤️
Maaahi, please find another bakra 🤣
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Na na mujhe insta live se bhi allergy hain!! JD wale name se bhi allergy hain!! 😒🙂
He will change himself too Swasti baby
Originally posted by: Phoebe16
Oh my god i just noticed KD called them pretty bomb girls🤣🤣🤣
Please tell me he didn't write that on purpose🤣🤪
Now JD be like-

🤣🤣🤣