Originally posted by: Saichintalli
you are definitely not Pooja.... Behan koun hai aap , hamara Pooja kaha hai🤣
I am joining your miserable club for the day 🤣
After seeing Pulkit, all hope is lost 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
you are definitely not Pooja.... Behan koun hai aap , hamara Pooja kaha hai🤣
I am joining your miserable club for the day 🤣
After seeing Pulkit, all hope is lost 😆
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
you are definitely not Pooja.... Behan koun hai aap , hamara Pooja kaha hai🤣
I am also not able to believe it 🤣🤣.
I want Pooja back 😒.
I am joining your miserable club for the day 🤣
After seeing Pulkit, all hope is lost 😆
Why after seeing Pulkit? I am failing to understand .
Areeyy yaar... whenever Pulkit goes, maha kaand follow na 🤣
Makers are probably planning another Virat-bashing speech for him...
So there needs to be a bigger trigger than him touching Pakhi's hand
hahaha viru ke photo pe harr Laga degi sai🤣🤣
I am joining your miserable club for the day 🤣
After seeing Pulkit, all hope is lost 😆
@bold btw the above responses from you makes me think otherwise. You might even lead us one day 😅. You have been a quick learner 😀.
welcome to the club, laksh we succeeded finally
I am joining your miserable club for the day 🤣
After seeing Pulkit, all hope is lost 😆
Areeyy yaar... whenever Pulkit goes, maha kaand follow na 🤣
Makers are probably planning another Virat-bashing speech for him...
So there needs to be a bigger trigger than him touching Pakhi's hand
Wah wah kya dimaag paaya hai aapne 🤣🤣
@bold waiting
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
hahaha viru ke photo pe harr Laga degi sai🤣🤣
Line mein pehle Samrat khada hai phir Pulkit bhi 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
welcome to the club, laksh we succeeded finally
It's only for the day.... and maybe forever if any of these scenarios come even close to true 🤣