Gif se kaam hojayega?
Ye lo-
Papa is pointing at you and saying- Jinhe mera dil luteya❤️
Love ya
Maafi pls

![]()
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Gif se kaam hojayega?
Ye lo-
Papa is pointing at you and saying- Jinhe mera dil luteya❤️
Love ya
Maafi pls

![]()
We were just messing around... nothing of importance!
Thanks dear❤️🤗 no worries... time doesn't matter, wishes do😳
Aww you are sweet as your sister🤗
Bola tha na , super duper ishmart 😎
Dheere dheere sab samajh rahi hu main😾
Dudh hi piyungi zindagi bhar... no joke but bina doodh ke mera din start nahi hota, kuch khaali khaali lagta hai😆
Yes😆 I like both once in a while but everyday ke liye milk is da best❤️
Like i awlays do I put it somewhere and left it probably 🤣 I can't count the many times I left my purse somewhere for a stranger to either hold on to it until i went looking for it or they just run after me with it. 🤣Originally posted by: LazyBing
Omg how did you do that? 😲
Awww Behna you know me so well. 💕💕🥺🥺🥺
Dudh hi piyungi zindagi bhar... no joke but bina doodh ke mera din start nahi hota, kuch khaali khaali lagta hai😆
Yes😆 I like both once in a while but everyday ke liye milk is da best❤️
I felt same till i was in school🤣uske baad to brunch hota hai sabse pehle😆
Yesh❤️
I'm not doing anything she's already mad at you.
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Like i awlays do I put it somewhere and left it probably 🤣 I can't count the many times I left my purse somewhere for a stranger to either hold on to it until i went looking for it or they just run after me with it. 🤣
😳How can u be so carelessss..
Did u ringed on ur number? Or at least tried finding it where it could be possibly
Bhool jao na 😭Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Should I go look for your reply to Soni?? 🤔
I was just tryna get rid of the 0.00001% doubt i had 😒
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989