Come on it is not like ghum yaar. Here he is actually two timing both the girls.
Isliye Mature bola na😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Come on it is not like ghum yaar. Here he is actually two timing both the girls.
Isliye Mature bola na😆
Nahiii don’t do ghum ki beizzati in this way…that show is actually so cheap yaar 🤢
Yeha pe fan wars actually hote hai between the 2 jodi stans ...hamare yeha sai vs virat hota hai zyada
Jalke raakh ho gayi... actually aag baboola ho gayi🤣
By the way did u watch the consummation scene. Me and tanu send it to pooja to do her beizzati 🤣
Nahiii don’t do ghum ki beizzati in this way…that show is actually so cheap yaar 🤢
I agree. Solid ema hai.
12+ wala koi scene aaya kya abhi tak is show mein 🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔🤔??
No matter what others say guys ghum is best the social distancing romance , food romance , Beizzati , zillat arena , unwashed bedsheets , ugly statue and decor , tent and eye watering colour clothes , constipated expression , mast ha Mast , intense eyelock , sasta SRK etc etc
WHO CAN BEAT GHUM!?!?
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Hahahaha...........nhi Ye Ghum ka normal version hai. Ghum Version is for babies not even kids.
🤣🤣
Waise other NL also has a YouTube vlog with the other co-star.
Kaise tapak padi iss comment pe 🤣🤣
By the way did u watch the consummation scene. Me and tanu send it to pooja to do her beizzati 🤣
Nahi yaar... I feel bad for my show.. Even the other couple in PS , infact both couples have better romantic scenes that way.. and PS is a family drama 🤣
Acha btw any comments on single shots of Virat holding Sai's shoulders🤣 It distracted me 🤣