arre y so serious?
Shreya... have u ever liked someone? Like crush?
P.S. if its a sensitive topic please ignore and i appologize
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
arre y so serious?
Shreya... have u ever liked someone? Like crush?
P.S. if its a sensitive topic please ignore and i appologize
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Shri woh sare reaction and gif mera idea tha...maine shreya ko bola bas tu post krde🤣
Dhanyawaad 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
sun lo
I only compiled
Reaction as well as the theme
In sab me mera koi haath nahi hai
Tumhara gayab mode on ho gya kya?
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
arre y so serious?
Shreya... have u ever liked someone? Like crush?
P.S. if its a sensitive topic please ignore and i appologize
Oh no worries
I dated someone for 25 months 👍🏼
nirupa rai themed?😆
Main kaha se aa gyi beej mein?
ohh! Toh fir? U seem uneasy date k naam se
Your analysis is nice ❤️
Tum ko jab option diya, ek nahi 4 options diya, tab tumne choose nahi Kiya.
han karne ka soch rahi