Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
I just saw the cips of Sai telling Virat about Samrat..uske aage ka piche ka clips also I did not watch 😆
Saaaame dude!!!!!
Was excited for Samrat's entry but after reading that the actor is also not acting well... Mood hi kharab ho gaya
Sai hospital scenes r also not watched yet🤣
I watched from that forehead kiss ep to night date...bass😆
Not a fan PaKu dude!! Saku chalega🤣
Don't worry yaar... Sammy will ruin PaKu once and for all 🤣
Areeyy yaar... they are contributing all-cast included reels that they stop the shoot to film na 🤣
But those reels are not even their own talent 🤷♀️And on the top there is someone who choreographs it for you without asking for credits when you post it on social media.
Only copy paste is the real talent of some people 🤦♀️
People like SaKu more than PaKu.. Proves didi ki kisike bhi saath chemistry nai hai🤣
What abt SamRakhi???
Originally posted by: chirpy_life19
But those reels are not even their own talent 🤷♀️And on the top there is someone who choreographs it for you without asking for credits when you post it on social media.
Only copy paste is the real talent of some people 🤦♀️
Actually bubu himself choreographed it 🤣
Originally posted by: sairat07
People like SaKu more than PaKu.. Proves didi ki kisike bhi saath chemistry nai hai🤣
What abt SamRakhi???
Didi's only chemistry is with her glycerin and her beizzati 🤣
And also with that poker face😗🤭