Hey!
Yesterday someone had asked me to write something on the trio's bromance. I forgot who the trio wereπ
Was it Raghav-Farhad-Vedant or Raghav-Farhad-Mandar?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hey!
Yesterday someone had asked me to write something on the trio's bromance. I forgot who the trio wereπ
Was it Raghav-Farhad-Vedant or Raghav-Farhad-Mandar?
π€£Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
See this... π€£π€£π€£
It only took 18. How many we have left? What are we going to do? π€£π€£π€£
We have another emotions too right π€£
Sab consummation pe end thodi hota hai π€£
Aur yeh lion phirse gayab ho gaya π€£
Hey!
Yesterday someone had asked me to write something on the trio's bromance. I forgot who the trio wereπWas it Raghav-Farhad-Vedant or Raghav-Farhad-Mandar?
I Want on Pallavi - Ved- Raghav π€£
hi Radiant π€
How r u??
Last time I was also like this....do likhne ke baad I was saving the third oneπ
This time I have two left but I won't write the consummation part in entwined one.....hum start kiye to hum hi end kar denge usko and that's not a very good idea....so I'll write the lighter bitsπ
Hi Tanya π€
Good , trying to catch up with drabbles here π€£
Originally posted by: LoveHopeMagic
What happened to your old ID? π²
She locked herself out of it ππ
Tanya koi aur hai... mai Priya hunπ
Last time I was also like this....do likhne ke baad I was saving the third oneπ
This time I have two left but I won't write the consummation part in entwined one.....hum start kiye to hum hi end kar denge usko and that's not a very good idea....so I'll write the lighter bitsπ
Consummation toh hogaya. I think ab ek next day kuch hona chahiye. Since Pallavi is supposedly a virgin, so usska next day reactions and how Raghav handles everything...yeh sab likhna chahiye.
Sochti hoonπ
But I got an idea for Raghav-Vedant-Farhadπ₯³
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0