Barrister say ek dum paniter bangya👍🏼 is show may jo profession hai woh chodke sab karte hai
BB alag show hai 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Barrister say ek dum paniter bangya👍🏼 is show may jo profession hai woh chodke sab karte hai
BB alag show hai 🤣🤣
Knew it! 🤣
They swapped Bon with Sampoo 🤣
Ani made an entire plan to drug Bon and take her to KN but they switched Bon with Sampoo in the end.
Now, a drugged Bondita is somewhere else.
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Precap-
Bon ko firr se behosh kar diya gaya... 😆
Bihari babu gives Bon to eat something as instructed by Ani.. she fainted... Then Ani took her away in the jeep covering her with red chunar... But then when he removes the chunar, he gets shocked...
I am sure Bon nahi hogi... kisi aur ko baitha diya hoga Bon ne...😆🤣
I hope anirudh yells at sampoo 😡 what a horrible sister
Originally posted by: .Rinnie.
Knew it! 🤣
They swapped Bon with Sampoo 🤣
Ani made an entire plan to drug Bon and take her to KN but they switched Bon with Sampoo in the end.
Now, a drugged Bondita is somewhere else.
Matlab shadi chance abhi bhi open hai😆
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Precap-
Bon ko firr se behosh kar diya gaya... 😆
Bihari babu gives Bon to eat something as instructed by Ani.. she fainted... Then Ani took her away in the jeep covering her with red chunar... But then when he removes the chunar, he gets shocked...
I am sure Bon nahi hogi... kisi aur ko baitha diya hoga Bon ne...😆🤣
Bon ne nahi kiya hoga.. I'm sure RCs ne kiya.
It must be Sampoo.. if you notice jeep me when he removes the chunari then lady has a saree draped over her head. It looks like Sampoo from that BTS pic with Arina.
Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Precap-
Bon ko firr se behosh kar diya gaya... 😆
Bihari babu gives Bon to eat something as instructed by Ani.. she fainted... Then Ani took her away in the jeep covering her with red chunar... But then when he removes the chunar, he gets shocked...
I am sure Bon nahi hogi... kisi aur ko baitha diya hoga Bon ne...😆🤣
Now i remember....It must be sampoo...uska tha naa BTS in sanyasini get-up...
🤣🤣🤣🤣
How could they do it
aakhir Anirudh bhi behosh karne ka tareekha hi chunliya. Lagta hai Bonditha double cross kiya hoga kash😆Originally posted by: Smiley.6
Precap-
Bon ko firr se behosh kar diya gaya... 😆
Bihari babu gives Bon to eat something as instructed by Ani.. she fainted... Then Ani took her away in the jeep covering her with red chunar... But then when he removes the chunar, he gets shocked...
I am sure Bon nahi hogi... kisi aur ko baitha diya hoga Bon ne...😆🤣
last time 1.4 current trp I have no idea if you anyone idea please tell meOriginally posted by: Barbara12
What’s our TRP now