this is just the beginning yaar... everyone is excited for Sammy, but he will create nothing but kaands on and offscreen 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
this is just the beginning yaar... everyone is excited for Sammy, but he will create nothing but kaands on and offscreen 🤣
I just visited the tag. They all are literally blaming Sai. WTF
Originally posted by: KashishSingh27
I actually commented that I hope twitter won't promote another devar bhabhi jodi as Samru and Sai just today's afternoon 🤣🤣
Ho gayi na meri bhavishya Vani saach 🤣
this FD is too predictable yaar 🤣
Apna life set hai dekho, Neil bhaiya, yogi Bhaiya🤣
Neil bhaiya toh dil churaake le gaye dil ko, ab Yogi bhaiya bhi wahia kar rahe hai😳
ignore yaar.... they will never change
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Why do I feel Shinchan is asking for justice 🤣
I even want chilli powder now🤣
You take chilli powder and I am taking jamal ghota maybe just maybe didi will lose her constipated expression 😝😝
this is just the beginning yaar... everyone is excited for Sammy, but he will create nothing but kaands on and offscreen 🤣
Heyy bhagwaan, on se zyaada off ka darr hai🤣
sab se zyaada BV 2 ka darr hai 🤣
Means
What is this😳
Calling Sai insensitive, rude and what not😡