NDE ho ga ya Nahi ho ga confirm nae ha wasay I don't want NDE 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
NDE ho ga ya Nahi ho ga confirm nae ha wasay I don't want NDE 😆
They need to see the intensity of love of BS. even disappearance of Imlie for fews hours will give the teaser to Ts and M
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
1 question
Why everyone feels NDE hoga ya Imaliya will leave ?after party ?
Ye concept khatam nahi ho gaya tha?
Party ke baad NDE ye kisne kaha
Aadilie were cute today 🥰
Since makers are on parallels spree I have a wish, I sooo want to see BS closing door on M’s face 😆
hoga nahi but still jab tak ye track finish nahi howat ham sapane dekhat hai 😆
few hours chodo ye aaaj few min me aise pagaljarah tha..sach me ghum hojathi aaj tho dd ka khair nahi tha🤣Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
They need to see the intensity of love of BS. even disappearance of Imlie for fews hours will give the teaser to Ts and M
God BS selection of saree is very poor.🤣
Mujhe aj Malini aur imlie ke dialogues se lag raha ha Malini imlie ko bata de g k she loves aditya
Asa na ho to Acha ha but agar y baat imlie ko pata lage to y she will leave t house 😒
Imlie know Malini loves Adi. She only needs confirmation. 😳Mujhe aj Malini aur imlie ke dialogues se lag raha ha Malini imlie ko bata de g k she loves aditya
Asa na ho to Acha ha but agar y baat imlie ko pata lage to y she will leave t house 😒
I saw 4-5 comments kal on IF but yaad nahi h kiske the😕
Precap
Malini imlie ko bole g y sari ase function mein nahi pheni jate tum westren dress pheno aur tyar bhi kare g as per spoiler
Takay imlie humiliate ho lug raha Malini ka plan flop ho ga aur aditya naraz ho ga tum ne apne sari Malini ko kyun d 😆