vishal ko kya chul machi hai? bematlan bahas kar rha hai🤔
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
vishal ko kya chul machi hai? bematlan bahas kar rha hai🤔
itna explanation🤔q chal raha hai
haa waise bhi BB KKK hi hai
stunt karo
Shweta just for speaking about unfair decision for saurabh 🥳🥳🥳
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Vishal vs Shweta/ DT buri tara bhid gae....
Idk looks fake to me.
Jo bhi varun ka sae nahi hai was so so good 😂😂😂.
Nikki has officially crossed the bar of being shameless with her continuous nonsense!!🤢
Shweta ke mann me bahat kuch jama hai
Shweta mindblowing, mazaa aa gaya!👏
Shweta is speaking too much now. She did take wrong decisions while choosing team. Her team wasn't balanced. Accept it and move on.
Mousy mere liye popcorn aur samosa lekaar aa
Yeeh fight lamba chalega 😳
Div is so sweet man!