Post mature kar du kya?? Warna abjini pe bura asar padega 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Post mature kar du kya?? Warna abjini pe bura asar padega 🤣🤣
Mai Kiddo Nahi Hu😤😤Baadme Rest of the Post aisa hai🤣
🤣

Kya bakwaas hai yeh 😑😑😑😑😑😑😑
Am i only the one who felt he looked stupid ? 🌚

Bahut hi waahiyaat laga first look show ka
🤢
Lol do they think YHC is a hit because of its story 🤣Anupama ki wajah se chal raha hai vo show😂
YHC use to get 1.6 when Anupama entered. Now Anupama is getting 4+ and Yhc still stucked at 2.6. Agar sach mein YHC bohot bada hit hota toh isko 3.2 or 3.3 milta. 🤭
YHC use to get 1.6 when Anupama entered. Now Anupama is getting 4+ and Yhc still stucked at 2.6. Agar sach mein YHC bohot bada hit hota toh isko 3.2 or 3.3 milta. 🤭
2.6+ trp laana is very big deal for any 10:30pm show
2.6+ hi prime time ke 3.5 trp ke barabar hai
Exactly my point. Kya bakwass hai 'yeh'.
Yeh = Zeeshan. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
@bold kaun hai yeh nalla 😑😑
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4