Raqesh Bapat ke face expression aise lag rahe hai jaise soch raha ho kahan fas gaya 🤣...abhi mana kar doon kya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Raqesh Bapat ke face expression aise lag rahe hai jaise soch raha ho kahan fas gaya 🤣...abhi mana kar doon kya 😆
Yeh do do chhapri kaha se le aye yeh log
Sab C-grade walo ko leke agaye, except Raqesh and Riddhima.
Singer asking karan for tips
Rakesh seems to be already regretting his decision of coming on Bigg Boss.
A cocktail of regret, wtf and feelings of mai kidhar hoon already visible on his face.
Originally posted by: BearNaNa
Sab C-grade walo ko leke agaye, except Raqesh and Riddhima.
It’s like itne paiso mai itne ho milta hai 🤣
Budget kuch jayda hi kam hai BB ka ..matlab pehle to host le jata tha paise iss baar kaun le gaya boss ....aise aise chaman chapri leke aa rahe ho 😆
Rakesh rethinking his life choices = Whole SEASON trailer. 😆
Salman ke liye bacha ke rakna haina paise? 😆