A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Idk why Title dekhke mujhe hasi aa rhi hai😆🤣🤣🤣
what a dhamakedaar entry 😆
Good morning! ❤️
Originally posted by: ShinyShine
I hope they don't do this shit of 3rd angle and divorce in Shivi's or anyone's case.
I am not calling Anita 3rd angle bcoz Gaura r in that phase that even if Suman gives dhamki of Suicide Gaumbi won't remarry.
Ek saal baad, 3rd angle bhi aaega. ITV hai🤪
Anita ka I have no idea what's happening because I've skipped everything of her since the chor drama
Which precap? Yet to watch epi 😆
Just woke up 🤪
Or Did Ashu post already?😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Idk why Title dekhke mujhe hasi aa rhi hai😆🤣🤣🤣
Red Alert episode hai.. proceed with caution 🚨 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Isliye toh dard sunke mujhe aur zyada hasi aa rhi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Shadow_kira
Khyal acha hai but not enough drama for ITV.🤪besides, kiski shaadi mein they'll do this?
I think after resolution and confession, we may get some renewal of vows type of thing. Vaise bhi they've already done mehendi, haldi. It's only the shadi part. So maybe haq se and willingly sindoor and mangalsutra ki rasmein.
Hardik-Oily ki shaadi mein 🤣
Or maybe Krish-Kirti (or whoever he ends up marrying) 🤣
No.. the dard is actually painful and you will feel for Shiva 💔
But the progression is negative and baaki sab is bakwaas, hence red alert 🤣
Originally posted by: funny_fubar
Oooohhh parallel to marriage 1 with dulhan swap instead of dulha 🤣
Exactly!!
Maybe Raavi will be in mujhe farak nahi padta ke zone...but end mein of course she will declare her love 🤪