Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hahhaa just read this thread! 🤣
Itna confusion 🤣🤣
Main hoon Tanya guys 😆
Thanks for the tag Amnaa and Bee for clearing the confusion 🤣
😆
Welcome Tanya 🤗❤️
So You’re writing the first part , be ready 😉🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hahhaa just read this thread! 🤣
Itna confusion 🤣🤣
Main hoon Tanya guys 😆
Thanks for the tag Amnaa and Bee for clearing the confusion 🤣
😆
Welcome Tanya 🤗❤️
So You’re writing the first part , be ready 😉🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
We’ll be opening Reader’s desk separately like we did before, right ?
Is that a thing to ask? 🤔
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Tags 3
Edit :
Update :
TheRoadNotTaken , Priya is taking up first drabble.
The rules are same as before right?
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Hahhaa just read this thread! 🤣
Itna confusion 🤣🤣
Main hoon Tanya guys 😆
Thanks for the tag Amnaa and Bee for clearing the confusion 🤣
Finally Tanya aa gayi 🤣🤣
Waiting for Saturday 😎
Rado, please afternoon me start karna thread. I want to sleep off on Saturday 🤣
Rado, please afternoon me start karna thread. I want to sleep off on Saturday 🤣
Depends on main thread too tbh 😆
I have practicals tmrw so probably it will start only after 11 am , I won’t start much early 🤗but can’t be late either .
Kya hua Heena? 😛
Kiska naam main sahi nahi le rahi 😌
Heena mujhe Anmol bula rahi hai 😌
Tumhe bhool gayi lagta hai
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0