Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Ready rahega.
Jabardasti ki shaadi suni hai na. Hum jabardasti ki rakhi banwayenge 🤣🤣🤣
Unique hai hum aur humara show bhi 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Ready rahega.
Jabardasti ki shaadi suni hai na. Hum jabardasti ki rakhi banwayenge 🤣🤣🤣
Unique hai hum aur humara show bhi 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: princy48
Phir udhar mankee ka reception bhi tho karna hai ...Itne saare occasions aur paisa kam padega bhaishaab ...bankwa ko lootenge pehle uska plan banao 🤣🤣
Nahi Shreya ne bola Sanki ki wedding cancel hai.🤣🤣
So we can use it for KeeDar reception 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Nahi Shreya ne bola Sanki ki wedding cancel hai.🤣🤣
So we can use it for KeeDar reception 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Shivi AT ka title dekho
Rona aaraha h khushe k maare
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Hi, Behenas !! I am back!! Took the whole day off to detox the bullshit episode and disgusting Creepdar hug!! 🤢 Saw the BTS!! Raghav is drunk my heart breaks for my anna 😭 Again what is happening in the roof? Is this Mandar trying to commit suicide again? What the hell? Koi use dhakka kyu nahi de rahi hai? 🤬
Episode ko goli mari sayoni 🤣🤣
Batao 22 Aug ko kya kar rahi 😆
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Hi, Behenas !! I am back!! Took the whole day off to detox the bullshit episode and disgusting Creepdar hug!! 🤢 Saw the BTS!! Raghav is drunk my heart breaks for my anna 😭 Again what is happening in the roof? Is this Mandar trying to commit suicide again? What the hell? Koi use dhakka kyu nahi de rahi hai? 🤬
Yeh msg main baad mein padhungi par let me stare at ur dp for a while now ❤️......#Meghan❤️..
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Nahi Shreya ne bola Sanki ki wedding cancel hai.🤣🤣
So we can use it for KeeDar reception 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mere to koi bhai nahi hai!! Is liye mere boss ko rakhi bandhugi bohut ur raha hai kamina!! 🤣
Hahahaha just saw hahahahahah awesome paise bach gaye 🤣🤣🤣🤣
KeeDar ki shaadi main use hojayenge
Haan re ...i love it ...i was wtchng s5 today 🤣...ross jus moved into chanoey's😆